HIP-HOP

  • Ayaka

    HIP-HOP
    Ayaka
    Red(木曜 17:00〜/18:00〜)

  • Kensuke

    HIP-HOP
    Kensuke
    Red(月曜 19:20〜/20:20〜/21:30〜)

  • Ri-tann

    HIP-HOP
    Ri-tann
    Red(月曜 18:10〜/19:20〜)

  • Ayu

    HIP-HOP
    Ayu
    Red(木曜 19:10〜/20:20〜/21:30〜)

  • saya

    HIP-HOP
    saya
    Red(水曜 20:20〜/21:20)

  • JIMA

    HIP-HOP
    JIMA
    Black(水曜 16:50〜/17:50〜 木曜 16:30〜)

  • SHINYA & HIKARU

    HIP-HOP
    SHINYA & HIKARU
    Black(土曜 16:00〜17:00)

  • Maho

    HIP-HOP
    Maho
    Black(金曜 17:00〜/18:00〜) Red(金曜 20:30〜21:40)

  • JIMA

    HIP-HOP
    JIMA
    Red(土曜 14:00〜/15:00〜)

  • NACCHAN

    HIP-HOP
    NACCHAN
    Black(土曜 16:30〜/17:30〜/18:40〜)

  • Runa

    HIP-HOP
    Runa
    Black(月曜 17:20〜/18:30〜/19:30〜)

  • Ri-tann

    HIP-HOP
    Ri-tann
    RED(月曜 18:10〜/19:20〜)

  • Manae Satomi

    HIP-HOP
    Manae Satomi
    Black(月曜 18:20〜/19:30〜)

  • JIMA&HIKARU

    HIP-HOP
    JIMA&HIKARU
    RED(土曜 15:00〜)

  • enn

    HIP-HOP
    enn
    Red(金曜 16:30〜/17:30〜/18:30〜)

JAZZ-HIPHOP

  • HISAKA

    JAZZ-HIPHOP
    HISAKA
    Red(火曜 19:30〜/20:40〜/21:40〜)

  • mika

    JAZZ-HIPHOP
    mika
    Black(金曜 19:00〜/20:00〜/21:00〜)

  • manatie

    JAZZ-HIPHOP
    manatie
    Black(水曜 18:50〜/19:55〜/21:10〜)

JAZZ KIDS

  • CHISATO

    JAZZ KIDS
    CHISATO
    火曜 (16:30〜/17:25〜/18:30〜)

JAZZ

  • UGA

    JAZZ
    UGA
    Black(土曜 20:00〜)

  • KAA

    JAZZ
    KAA
    Black(土曜 14:00〜/15:00〜)

  • SAKI

    JAZZ
    SAKI
    Black(月曜 20:40〜/21:40〜)

  • CHISATO

    JAZZ
    CHISATO
    火曜 (16:30〜/17:25〜/18:30〜)

  • 野村琴音

    JAZZ
    野村琴音
    Red(土曜 19:50〜/21:00〜)

KIDS HIPHOP

  • Ayaka

    KIDS HIPHOP
    Ayaka
    Red(木曜 17:00〜/18:00〜)

  • Ri-tann

    KIDS HIPHOP
    Ri-tann
    Red(月曜 18:10〜/19:20〜)

  • acko

    KIDS HIPHOP
    acko
    Red(土曜 11:00〜11:45)

  • JIMA

    KIDS HIPHOP
    JIMA
    Black(水曜 16:50〜/17:50〜 木曜 16:30〜)

  • Maho

    KIDS HIPHOP
    Maho
    Black(金曜 17:00〜/18:00〜) Red(金曜 20:30〜21:40)

  • JIMA

    KIDS HIPHOP
    JIMA
    Red(土曜 14:00〜/15:00〜)

  • NACCHAN

    KIDS HIPHOP
    NACCHAN
    Black(土曜 16:30〜/17:30〜/18:40〜)

  • Ri-tann

    KIDS HIPHOP
    Ri-tann
    RED(月曜 18:10〜/19:20〜)

  • Manae Satomi

    KIDS HIPHOP
    Manae Satomi
    Black(月曜 18:20〜/19:30〜)

  • enn

    KIDS HIPHOP
    enn
    Red(金曜 16:30〜/17:30〜/18:30〜)

KIDS JAZZ HIPHOP

  • HISAKA

    KIDS JAZZ HIPHOP
    HISAKA
    Red(火曜 19:30〜/20:40〜/21:40〜)

HOUSE

  • Asuka.

    HOUSE
    Asuka.
    Black(木曜 21:40〜)

HIPHOP R&B

  • SHINYA

    HIPHOP R&B
    SHINYA
    Red(金曜 21:40〜22:50)

RHYTHM TRAINING

  • Kensuke

    RHYTHM TRAINING
    Kensuke
    Red(月曜 19:20〜/20:20〜/21:30〜)

  • Ri-tann

    RHYTHM TRAINING
    Ri-tann
    Red(月曜 18:10〜/19:20〜)

  • CHIHIRO

    RHYTHM TRAINING
    CHIHIRO
    Black(木曜 16:30〜/17:20〜/18:20〜)

  • もみ

    RHYTHM TRAINING
    もみ
    Black(木曜 17:20〜/18:20〜)

  • Ri-tann

    RHYTHM TRAINING
    Ri-tann
    RED(月曜 18:10〜/19:20〜)

POP

  • YASHIKI

    POP
    YASHIKI
    Black(火曜 17:30〜18:30)

WAACKING

  • CHIHIRO

    WAACKING
    CHIHIRO
    Black(木曜 16:30〜/17:20〜/18:20〜)

  • もみ

    WAACKING
    もみ
    Black(木曜 17:20〜/18:20〜)

幼児リズムダンス

  • acko

    幼児リズムダンス
    acko
    Red(土曜 11:00〜11:45)

  • CHIHIRO

    幼児リズムダンス
    CHIHIRO
    Black(木曜 16:30〜/17:20〜/18:20〜)

  • enn

    幼児リズムダンス
    enn
    Red(金曜 16:30〜/17:30〜/18:30〜)

LOCKING

  • カトちゃん♪

    LOCKING
    カトちゃん♪
    Red(水曜 17:00〜/18:00〜/19:00〜)

Contemporary

  • UGA

    Contemporary
    UGA
    Black(土曜 20:00〜)

Acrobat

  • yuUka

    Acrobat
    yuUka
    Red(金曜 19:30〜/土曜 18:00〜)

KRUMP

  • BIG RAWZEN

    KRUMP
    BIG RAWZEN
    Black(木曜 19:30〜)